About Us

We are the guys of 04A4A, NYJC Singapore.
There are 5 of us

Links

.04a4a gals.
.blogger.


Archieves




You Are Visitor Number..





Tagboard






4 n a half guys




Sunday, January 30, 2005

stranded


its a sundAE!!! woooooooooooo!!!!!!!!!! hey everyone lets dance man wooooooooooooooooo!!!!!!!!! hahaahaha..actually its da same as some weekdaes..so boring...ehhh the newspaper collection was so fun.. haha finished in less den 3 hours i tink..but i tink the gals owe us boys alot cuz we did the most~~ mus giv us all a kiss on the cheeks!! hahahaha..jus jokin..new year is fast arriving! woot...tmr goin to buy new year clothes so i would pon trnging~~ hahahaha..shh dun tell moi coach kae..and yeah guys study haard dis yr .. A levels ah!! haha..lets chiong ttgt to get 3As hahaha..

danielbeckham(^7^)


|| Desires of 04A4A guys... ||
4:44 PM

Get awesome blog templates like this one from BlogSkins.com